ANEF Regional

Inicio / ANEF Regional
Región Nombre Cargo
Región de Arica y Parinacota xv GUISSELLE KUNZ QUEZADA Presidenta
CARLOS CASTRO LEDESMA VICEPRESIDENTE
JUAN BEYZAGA ZEPEDA Secretario General
ROBINSON MARRIAN ALVAREZ SECRETARIO DE FINANZAS
JAIME REYES CORTES SECRETARIO DE ORGANIZACIONES GREMIALES
FABIAN VARGAS CUETO SECRETARIO DE PRENSA Y PROPAGANDA
ROMANT MONARDES MONTECINOS SECRETARIA DE BIENESTAR
YANET FLORES PINO SECRETARIA DE ACTAS
Región de Tarapacá i PATRICIO LLERENA CHAMBERLAIN PRESIDENTE
JOSE CARRASCO SILVA VICEPRESIDENTE
MYLING CHAU COLMAN SECRETARIO
JAVIER VILLARROEL RIVAS TESORERO
MIGUEL PINTO DIAZ SECRETARIO PRENSA PROPAGANDA
JUAN CACERES DIAZ SECRETARIO BIENESTAR
JORGE PELLEGRINI TAPIA SECRETARIO ORGANIZACIÓN
FELIPE BURGOS ACEVEDO SECRETARIO ACTAS
Región de Antofagasta ii FREDY GONZALEZ GALLEGUILLOS PRESIDENTE
NORA BIAGGINI SUAREZ VICEPRESIDENTA
XIMENA PERALTA ROJAS SECRETARIA GENERAL
FRANCISCO MARILEO CONTRERAS SECRETARIO DE FINANZAS
OSCAR BRAVO RUBINA SEC. RELACIONES PUBLICAS
NOLVIA TELLO CORTES SECRETARIA DE ORGANIZACIÓN
ISABEL GONZALEZ VIVANCO SECRETARIA DE ACTAS
Región de Atacama iii JOSÉ BUSTAMANTE RIVERA PRESIDENTE
JAIME ALEJANDRO SEVERINO CORTES VICEPRESIDENTE
JAIME PATRICIO VEAS SILVA SECRETARIO GENERAL
CRISTIAN MAURICIO CUSTA SAPIAINS SEC. ORGANIZACIÓN
HUGO ANDRÉS CARMONA CONCHA TESORERO
ANA MARIE MALDONADO CONCHA SEC. BIENESTAR
RENATO BERNARDO LEAL SOTO SEC. PRENSA Y PROGRAMACIÓN
SAMUEL HERMINIO GUTIÉRREZ ASTROZA SECRETARIO DE ACTAS
Región de Coquimbo iv CLARA SOLEDAD OLIVARES ARAYA PRESIDENTA
PATRICIO RUBEN LOPEZ SAN FRANCISCO VICEPRESIDENTE
JAIME ANTONIO PEREIRA OLEA SECRETARIO GENERAL
ABDON GUSTAVO ANAIS ROJAS SEC. ORGANIZACIÓN
JEANNETTE CANDY QUIROGA BARRIOS TESORERA
MARIA ISABEL ROJAS DIAZ SEC. COMUNICACIONES
CAMILA IGNACIA GODOY ROJAS SEC. CAPACITACIÓN
Región de Valparaíso v MABEL LUCILA ZUÑIGA VALENCIA PRESIDENTA
JACMINE JACQUELINE SANHUEZA GALVEZ SECRETARIA GENERAL
JOSÉ MIGUEL LEIVA MARTÍNEZ VICEPRESIDENTE
YASNA FRIAS ORTEGA VICEPRESIDENCIA FINANZAS
NIZA RAQUEL ARENAS CAMACHO VICEPRESIDENCIA ORGANIZACIÓN
ROBERTO FERNANDO ESCOBAR AEDO VICEPRESIDENCIA COMUNICACIONES
IVAN BORIS PATRICIO GRAF FERNANDEZ DIRECTOR
VICTOR PALACIOS SOTO DIRECTOR
Región de Rancagua vi JUAN ROZAS POBLETE PRESIDENTE
JORGE PEDREROS TAPIA VICEPRESIDENTE
MARIA MIRTA SOTO SECRETARIA
FERNANDO RUBILAR ORTIZ TESORERO
CRISTIAN POZO PEREIRA VICEPRESIDENTE ORGANIZACIÓN
MARCELO VERGARA NORAMBUENA VICEPRESIDENTE MOVILIZACION
HERNAN GONZALEZ ASTORGA VICEPRESIDENTE BIENESTAR
ADAN FUENZALIDA COFRE VICEPRESIDENTE COMUNICACIONES
Región del Maule vii MIGUEL BLASET CASTRO PRESIDENTE
ANA VALESKA GONZALEZ PONCE VICEPRESIDENTA
LUIS MARCELO RAMIREZ GONZALEZ SECRETARIO GENERAL
ANA MARIA GALLARDO LOYOLA TESORERA
PAOLA BERRIOS RAMIREZ SEC. ORGANIZACIÓN
Región del Bío Bío viii LORENA LOBOS CASTRO PRESIDENTA
DOMINGO ROCHA ZAPATA VICEPRESIDENTE
JOHNNY ALARCON ARANEDA SECRETARIO GENERAL
PAMELA YAÑEZ GATTI TESORERO
LUIS SEPULVEDA ARTEAGA DIRECTOR
ARIEL DONOSO AGUAYO DIRECTOR
IVAN ARRIAGADA AILLON DIRECTOR
JUAN MATAMALA ESPINOZA DIRECTOR
Región de la Araucanía ix SANDRA LORETO MARIN CHEUQUELAF PRESIDENTA
ALDO JOSÉ REYES ALARCÓN VICEPRESIDENTE
CARMEN VALERIA CASTILLO TRONCOSO SECRETARIA
RODRIGO SILVA PEDRERO TESORERO
JORGE FRANCISCO MALDONADO HERMOSILLA DIRECTOR
ALVARO GONZALES FRANCO DIRECTOR
PATRICIA TAPIA ZAPATA DIRECTORA
PABLO LEON PICHINCURA DIRECTOR
Región de los Ríos xiv NANCY SILVIA GUERRERO PRESIDENTA
IVAN HENRIQUEZ GUERRERO SECRETARIO GENERAL
LUIS ANCALAF SOTO TESORERO
PAOLA RAMIREZ MUÑOZ SEC. ACTAS
JORGE FLANDEZ LEIVA SEC. ORGANIZACIÓN
YERTTY PEÑA PEREZ SEC. BIENESTAR
GLADYS VARGAS GATICA SEC. CAPACITACIÓN
LUIS RODRIGO DELGADO VASQUEZ SEC. PRENSA Y PUBLICIDAD
Región de Los Lagos x PAMELA LORENA ESPINOZA ASENCIO PRESIDENTA
ROSSANA ANDREA MORA ASTROZA VICEPRESIDENTA
CHRISTIAN SAN MARTÍN ROMO SECRETARIO
CHRISTIAN HERNÁNDEZ ALVEAR TESORERO
MÓNICA DEL CARMEN ABURTO ANCAPAN DIRECTORA
JAIME ORLANDO PAREDES RUIZ DIRECTOR
SOLEDAD DEL CARMEN TRONCOSO MARIATA DIRECTOR
Región de Aysén xi YESSICA PAMELA ALMONACID SOTO PRESIDENTA
SAMUEL NAVARRO CASTRO VICEPRESIDENTE
MAURICIO MUÑOZ GATICA SECRETARIO
LIDIA TAPIA DONAIRE SECRETARIA FINANZAS
INGRID NAVARRETE VILLAR DIRECTORA
CLARISA TIPAINA ALTAMIRANO DIRECTORA
Región de Magallanes xii DORIS SANDOVAL MIRANDA PRESIDENTA
VIRGINIA GUENUL GUENUL VICEPRESIDENTA
CHRISTIAN MIRANDA ZAMORANO SECRETARIO GENERAL
CLAUDIO VALENZUELA GUERRERO SECRETARIO FINANZAS
JAIME BUSTAMANTE HENRIQUEZ DIRECTOR